FACULTY  
Details of Teaching Staff 2023
Sr.No    Name Designation Qualification
1 Dr. Pallavi Sethi Principal  Ph.D. (Eng.),  M.A.(Eng.), M.A. (Psychology), M.Ed., MBA,  PGDBM, PGDTE(CIEFL), Tourism Management.
2 Mrs.Simmi Kalia PGT M.Com, B.Ed.
3 Mrs.Inderjit Sandhu PGT M.A.,B.Ed.
4 Mrs.Meenu Bhatia PGT M.Com,  UGC
5 Mr.Pawan Kumar Sekhri PGT M.Sc, B.Ed.
6 Mrs.Arpana Nayyar PGT M.Sc., M. Phill, B.Ed.
7 Mr.Rajinder Kumar (Arora) PGT M.Com, M.Ed.
8 Mrs.Radha Mehra PGT M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
9 Mr.Arun Kumar PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
10 Mrs.Rama Kumari PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
11 Mr.Pawan Khurana PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
12 Mrs.Parminder Kaur (Hundal) PGT M.A., B.Ed.
13 Mr.Rajiv Verma PGT B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed.
14 Dr.Priyanka Sharma PGT M.A. (Fine Art), M.A. History of Art, UGC, Ph.D
15 Mr. Sanjay Khanna PGT MA-Eco., M.Ed, PGDCA
16 Ms.Neena Batra PGT M.A. Eco.,M.Com, B,Ed
17 Mrs.Anjana Sharma PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
18 Mr.Gaurav Gupta PGT M.Sc.
19 Mrs.Kanica Sharma PGT M.A. (Dance)
20 Mr.Kawalpreet singh PGT M.A, UGC
21 Mrs.Poonam Mehta PGT M.A, B.Ed., Dip. In Business Management
22 Ms.Anita Chawla PGT M.A., M. Phill, B.Ed.
23 Mrs.Renu Vinod Sharma PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
24 Dr. Resham Sharma PGT  M.Sc., B.Ed. Ph.D.(Life Sciences), MBA(Financial Management)
25 Ms.Shama Sharma TGT M.A., B.Ed.
26 Mrs.Anju Arora I TGT B. Com, B.Ed. 
27 Mrs.Rajni Maheshwari TGT B.A, B.Ed.
28 Mrs.Chander Sharma TGT B.P.Ed.
29 Mrs.Neeru Malhotra TGT M.A., M.Phill, B.Ed.
30 Mrs.Rajesh Saini TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
31 Mrs.Anita Khajuria TGT M.A., B.Ed.
32 Mrs.Anjana Bindra TGT B.Sc., M.Ed.
33 Mr.Lakhi Chand TGT Prabkhar in Tabla
34 Mrs.Raman Dhawan TGT M.A., B.Ed.
35 Mrs.Punam Mahajan TGT B.A, B.Ed.
36 Mrs.Anju Arora-II TGT B.A, B.Ed.
37 Mrs.Jagdeep Rana TGT M.A., B.Ed.
38 Mrs.Anju Gupta TGT M.A., B.Ed.
39 Mrs.Seema Malhotra TGT B.A, B.Ed.
40 Mrs.Sucharu Datta TGT M.A., B.Ed.
41 Mrs.Nidhi Sharma TGT B.Sc., M.Sc.,  B.Ed.
42 Mr.Narinder Kumar TGT M.A., M. Phill, Diploma in Music Vocal
43 Mrs.Bharti Thukral TGT M.A., B.Ed.
44 Mr.Balwinder Singh TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
45 Mr.Sham Sunder Verma TGT M.A, B.Ed., Dip. In French
46 Mrs.Meenu Bhatia TGT M.A., B.Ed.
47 Mrs.Rapinder Chatha TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
48 Ms.Kawaljit Kaur TGT M.A., B.Ed., P.hd
49 Mrs.Ravinder Kaur TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
50 Mrs.Shobha Khandwal TGT M.A., B.Ed.
51 Mrs.Anuradha Grover TGT M.A., B.Ed.
52 Mr.Manvinder Singh TGT M.A. (History), B.Ed.
53 Mr.Vikas Khanna TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
54 Mrs.Anupam Tiwari TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
55 Mrs.Rinky Bhardwaj TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
56 Mr.Gurbinder Bhatti TGT M.A., M.Ed., UGC
57 Mrs. Vandana Bhardwaj TGT M.A., B.Ed.
58 Mrs.Gurjit Kaur TGT M.A., B.Ed.
59 Mrs.Yogita Sharma TGT M.A., B.Ed.
60 Mrs.Preetinder Jit Kaur Kahlon TGT M.A., DHMS, B.Ed.
61 Mrs.Surinderjeet Kaur TGT M.A., B.Ed.
62 Mrs.Manpreet Kaur Gill TGT M.A., B.Ed.
63 Mrs.Harvinder  TGT M.A., B.Ed.
64 Mrs.Meenu Nagpal TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
65 Mrs.Simmi Luthra TGT M.A., B.Ed.
66 Mrs.Jaspal Anand TGT M.A., B.Ed.
67 Mrs.Aruna Sharma TGT M.A. (Fine Arts), B.Ed.
68 Mrs.Mamta Mogla PRT M.A., B.Ed.
69 Mrs.Neeraj Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
70 Mrs.Neelima Rai PRT B.A., B.Ed., NTT
71 Mrs.Simi Talwar PRT M.A., B.Ed.
72 Mrs.Deepshikha PRT M.A (Eco.), B.Sc., B.Ed. 
73 Mrs.Alka Behl PRT B.A, B.Ed.
74 Mrs.Simmi Ahuja PRT B.A, B.Ed.
75 Mrs.Simmi Sahni PRT M.A., B.Ed.
76 Mrs.Anju Mohindru PRT M.A, B.Ed. , M. Phill
77 Mrs.Rachna Seth PRT M.A., B.Ed.
78 Mrs.Inderjit Sekhon PRT MCA, M.Sc., B.Ed.
79 Mrs.Lakhwinder kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
80 Mrs.Anjala Kakkar PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
81 Mrs.Tarandeep Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
82 Mrs.Narinderjit Kaur PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
83 Mrs.Manpreet K Bhatia PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
84 Ms.Poonam Kohli PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
85 Ms.Neeta Khanna PRT B.A., NTT
86 Mrs.Monica Sachdeva PRT B.A, B.Ed.
87 Mr.Harpreet Singh PRT B.A, B.Ed.
88 Mrs.Anuradha Sharma PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
89 Mrs.Shallu Bedi PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
90 Mrs.Gayatri Luthra PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
91 Mrs.Poonam Sandhu PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
92 Mrs.Sonia B Mehta PRT M.A., B.Ed.
93 Mrs.Aseem Mehra PRT B.A., NTT, B.Ed.
94 Mrs.Neeru Bhatia PRT B.Com, NTT, D.CA
95 Mrs.MoniKa Gulri PRT M.A., B.Ed.
96 Mrs.Sunita Ahluwalia PRT B.A, (Sangeet Vishard)
97 Mrs.Teena Monga PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
98 Mrs.Bharti  PRT B.Com, NTT, B.Ed.
99 Mrs.Deepika PRT M.A., NTT, B.Ed.
100 Mrs.Surinder Kaur Dhillon PRT M.A., B.Ed.
101 Mr.Rajiv Bhardwaj PRT M.A. (Music)
102 Mrs.Asha Rehan PRT M.A., B.Ed.
103 Mrs.Vandana Oberoi PRT B.A, B.Ed.
104 Mr.Manish Mattu PRT B.Com (Sangeet Vishard)
105 Mrs.Archana Pathria PRT B.Com, B.Ed., MFC, Course in Child Diploma
106 Mrs.Gagan Bhatia PRT M.A, B.Ed. , M. Phill
107 Ms.Monika Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
108 Mrs.Rupinder Kaur PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
109 Mrs.Rajni Sharma - I PRT B.A, B.Sc., B.Ed.
110 Mrs.Namita Bhatnagar PRT B.A, B.Ed., NTT
111 Mrs.Simerjit Kaur Saran PRT B.A, B.Ed.
112 Mrs.Nidhi Sharma II PRT M.A., B.Ed.
113 Mrs.Rajwant Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
114 Mrs.Varuna Khanna PRT M.A, B.Ed. , Dip. In Commercial Arts
115 Mrs.Vidhu Behal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
116 Mrs.Ruminder Chimni PRT MBA, B.Ed. 
117 Mrs.Harveen PRT B.Sc. O' Level (DOEACC)
118 Mrs.Ritika Kapoor PRT B.Com, B.Ed., Dress Designing
119 Mrs.Anu Bharti PRT B.A., NTT, B.Ed.
120 Mrs.Harpreet Kaur Oberoi PRT M.Sc. (Food & Nutrition), B.Ed.
121 Mr.Girdhari Lal PRT B.A., B.P.Ed., N.I.S.(in weightlifting)
122 Mrs.Rashmi Arora PRT M.A. (Fine Arts)
123 Mrs.Jyoti Sharma (Joshi) PRT M.A. (Eng.), B.Sc. (Med), B.Ed.
124 Mrs.Krishma Joshi Anand PRT M.A., B.Ed.
125 Mrs.Kanwaljit Kaur PRT M.A,  (Sociology), B.Ed. 
126 Mrs.Jyoti Sharma (Kaushal) PRT B.A, B.Ed.
127 Mr.Harit Kumar PRT M.A., Dip. In Sangeet
128 Mrs.Anu Arora PRT M.A., B.Ed.
129 Mrs.Shelly Datta PRT M.A., B.Ed.
130 Mr.Vikram Sharma PRT B.Ed., Dip. In Yoga, B.P.Ed.
131 Mrs.Sukhjit Kaur Padda PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
132 Mrs.Reena Kataria PRT B.A, B.Ed.
133 Ms.Huma Sandhu PRT M.A., B.Ed.
134 Mrs.Ruby Chopra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
135 Mrs.Avneet Kaur Chhabra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
136 Mrs.Madhu Kanwar PRT 10+2, NTT
137 Mr.Mukesh Athwale PRT ATD Dip
138 Mrs.Mani Marwaha PRT M.A., B.Ed.
139 Mrs.Sandeep Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
140 Mrs.Mohanjit Kaur PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
141 Mrs.Suman Arora PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
142 Mrs.Raghubir PRT M.A.,NTT
143 Mrs.Gopika Nayyar PRT M.A., B.Ed.
144 Mrs.Sujata Verma PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
145 Ms.Jyotsna Diwan PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
146 Ms.Ritu Maheshwari PRT M.A., B.Ed.
147 Mrs.Arti Sidana PRT B.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA
148 Mrs.Renu Chhabra PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
149 Mrs.Anu Randev PRT B.A, B.Ed.
150 Mrs.Sarika Shoor PRT B.Com, B.Ed., MBA
151 Mrs.Charu Aggarwal PRT B.A, B.Ed.
152 Mrs.Navjeet Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
153 Mrs.Diya Kapoor PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
154 Ms.Sonal Sood PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
155 Mr.Vipan Kumar PRT B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed.
156 Mrs.Sangeeta Chawla PRT M.A., B.Ed.
157 Mrs.Meenakshi Kapur PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
158 Mrs.Prabhjot Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
159 Mrs.Ritu Bala (Arora) PRT M.A., B.Ed.
160 Mrs.Monika Bhalla PRT M.Sc.(Comp Sci.) B.Ed., PGDCA
161 Mrs.Poonam Seth PRT B.Com, B.Ed., NTT
162 Mrs.Komal Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
163 Mrs.Sharanjit Kaur Gill PRT M.A., B.Ed.
164 Mrs.Seema Nagpal PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
165 Mrs.Aarti  Khanna - II PRT B.A, B.Ed.
166 Mrs.Sapna Sharma PRT B.A, B.Ed., NTT
167 Mrs.Aarti Khanna - I PRT B.Sc., B.Ed., Dip. In Dress Designing
168 Mrs.Sunita Sharma PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
169 Ms.Radhika Kapoor PRT M.A., B.Ed., Dip. In Dress Designing
170 Mrs.Ritu (Ghai) PRT M.A., B.Ed.
171 Mrs.Reena Marwaha PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
172 Mrs.Meenakshi Arora (Anand) PRT M.A., B.Ed.
173 Mrs.Jyoti Sharma - III PRT M.A., B.Ed.
174 Mrs.Preet Kamal  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
175 Ms.Deepika Mehra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
176 Mrs.Raina Mahajan PRT M.Com, B.Ed., UGC
177 Mrs.Sonali Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
178 Mrs.Aarti Puri (Bhatia) PRT BBA., B.Ed.
179 Mrs.Sakshi Mehra -I PRT M.A.(Dance)
180 Mr.Karan Kapahi PRT M.A., B.Ed.
181 Mrs.Sonia Sood PRT M.A., B.Ed.
182 Mrs.Shikha Mediratta (Mehra) PRT M.A., B.Ed..
183 Mrs. Anchal Khanna PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
184 Mrs.Meenakshi Nayyar PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
185 Mrs.Mandeep Kaur PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
186 Mrs.Poonam Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed., Dip. In GMM
187 Mrs.Monika Gupta PRT M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
188 Mrs.Noori  PRT M.Sc., MCA, PDGCA, 
189 Mrs.Harpreet Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
190 Mrs.Arti Mahajan PRT B.Sc., B.Ed., M.Ed.
191 Mrs. Kajal Kakkar PRT M.A.(Music), M.A.(Dance), Bhaskar in Dance
192 Mrs. Anamika Yadav PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
193 Ms. Rekha PRT M.Com, B.Ed., PGDCA
194 Mrs. Sehej Gulati PRT M.A., B.Ed.
195 Mrs. Anupama PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
196 Mr. Amit Sharma PRT M. Com, B.Ed., M.A. (Eco)
197 Ms. Harsimrahjit Kaur Luthra PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
198 Mr.Bal Krishan PRT 12th, Sangeet Vishard, Sangeet Bhushan
199 Mr. Sumit Dua PRT M.Sc.(Comp Sci.)
200 Mrs. Jyoti PRT M.Sc. (Comp Sci), B.Ed., Dip. In COPA
201 Ms.Rubina Juneja PRT M.A.(Fine Arts)
202 Mrs. Anju Saini PRT B.A., D.P.Ed.
203 Mrs.Monika Bhandari PRT B.A, B.Ed.
204 Mrs.Kiranjeet Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed., PGDD
205 Mrs.Deepika Swani PRT M.A., B.Ed., Skt. Hons.,
206 Mrs. Tajinder Kaur PRT M.A., M.Ed
207 Mrs.Sandeepa Uppal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
208 Ms. Ritu Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
209 Mrs. Sneh Sarita Khaira PRT M.A., B.Ed.
210 Mrs.Ameet Kaur Arora PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
211 Mrs.Priyanka Arora PRT M.A., B.Ed.
212 Mrs.Sonia Kohli PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
213 Mrs.Amandeep Aggarwal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
214 Mrs.Rashmi Sehgal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
215 Mrs.Savita Dutta PRT M.Sc., DCA, B.Ed.
216 Ms.Kirandeep Kaur PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
217 Mrs. Chetna Arora PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
218 Mrs. Anita Taneja PRT B.A., B.Sc. Yoga
219 Mrs. Sakshi Khanna PRT B.A, B.Ed.
220 Mr. Pawan Kumar Jogi PRT 10+2, Sangeet Sishard (5 yrs.)
221 Mrs. Shivani Bajwa PRT M.A., B.Ed.
222 Mr. Mayank Sharma PRT B.A., B.P.Ed.
223 Mrs. Dimple PRT M.A., B.Ed., Sangeet Vishard
224 Mrs. Rupali Bamba PRT M.A., B.Ed.
225 Mrs. Meenakshi Sabikhi (Wadhwa) PRT M.A., B.Ed.
226 Mrs. Shipra Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
227 Mrs. Tamanna Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
228 Mrs. Shifali  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
229 Mrs. Ruchi Sharma PRT M.Sc., B.Ed., C.D.T.
230 Mrs. Neetu Malhotra PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
231 Mrs. Vandana  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
232 Mrs. Navpreet Kaur PRT M.Sc. (Computer), BCA, MCA
233 Mrs. Renu Arora (Sethi) PRT B.A, B.Ed.
234 Mrs. Sahiba Malhari PRT B.A., MBA, B.Ed.
235 Mrs. Kanika Mehra Kapoor PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
236 Mrs. Neetu Gupta PRT B.A, B.Ed.
237 Mrs. Nidhi Bansal PRT B.A, B.Ed.
238 Mrs. Seema Mahajan PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
239 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar PRT M.A. , Sangeet Bhaskar
240 Mrs. Aritu Sharma PRT M.A., M.Ed. 
241 Mrs. Chetna Jasra PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
242 Mrs. Mehak Sharma PRT B.A, B.Ed.
243 Mrs. Gunita Hanspal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
244 Mrs. Saru Vohra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
245 Mrs. Neha Mahajan PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
246 Mrs. Kriti Arora PRT MBA, M.ed., Priest Edu. For One Year
247 Mrs. Ekta Kakkar PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
248 Mrs. Priyanka Rikhi PRT B.Sc. , M.Sc. (Bio-Tech)
249 Mrs. Anju Gupta - II PRT B.A., B.Ed., B. P.Ed. 
250 Mrs.Pooja Kalsotra Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
251 Mrs.Neeru Gupta Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
252 Mrs.Sarabjit Kaur Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed., C.T.E.T., P.S.T.E.T.
253 Mrs. Manjula Devgan Nur. Teacher M.A., M.Ed
254 Mrs. Kriti Sehgal (Seth) Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
255 Mrs.Arina Bhaskar Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
256 Ms.Bindiya Khanna Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
257 Mrs.Shruti Kurl Nur. Teacher M.Sc..,M.A., B.Ed.
258 Mrs. Ridhi Gulati Nur. Teacher B.Com., B.Ed., PGDBA
259 Mrs. Nishad Sharma Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
260 Mrs.Seema Sharma Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
261 Mrs.Ekta Mahajan Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
262 Mrs.Neena Bakshi Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
263 Mrs. Sakshi Mehra - II Nur. Teacher B.A, B.ed., Comp. Dip.
264 Mrs.Harjit Kaur Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
265 Mrs.Rajni Sharma - II Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
266 Mrs.Rama Kumari Nur. Teacher B.Com., B.Ed., LLB, PGDBM
267 Mrs. Anita Malhi Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed., NTT
268 Mrs. Upasana Sharma Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
269 Mrs.Anjana Luthra Librarain G - II B. Com, NTT, B. Lib, M. Lib., B.Ed.
270 Mrs. Bharty Saini Lib. Asstt. M.A. (Journilism), B. Lib., B.Ed.
271 Mr. Santosh Kumar Sain Dharamshikshak M.A. 
272 Ms. Bhawnapreet TGT M.A. Music (I) B.A.
273 Ms. Parul Bali TGT Travel & Tourism Masters in Travel & Tourism (MTM)
274 Mrs. Navjot Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
275 Mrs. Mamta Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
276 Mrs. Raminder Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed. M.Sc. (CS)
277 Mr. Jaspal Singh PRT M.A., B.Ed.
278 Ms. Abhishta Jaitly PRT BCA, MCA
279 Mrs. Rupinder Kaur PRT B.A., B. PEd., M.PEd., M. Phill
280 Mrs. Shaffy Arora PRT M.A., B.Ed.
281 Mrs. Sonia Sharma - I PRT M.A., B.Ed.
282 Ms. Rozy Bala PRT B.A, B.Ed.
283 Mrs. Megha Kapoor PRT M.A., B.Ed.
       
       
       
       
Details of Non-Teaching Staff 
Sr.No Name Designation Qualification
1 Mrs. Anuradha Kamal Sr. Supdt. M.A.
2 Mrs. Suman Chug Supdt. B.A.
3 Mr. Tilak Raj Sharma Sr. Asstt. B.A.
4 Mr.Amarjeet Sr.Asstt. B.A.
5 Ms.Jiwan Asha Asstt.  B.A.
6 Mr.Sada Ram Asstt. B.A.
7 Mr.Jagdeep Sekhri UDC B.A., Typing Dip. In Pun. & Eng.
8 Mr.Anil Choudhary UDC B.A., Typing in Eng.
9 Mrs.Prabhjot   UDC B.A. , Dip. In Comp. (PGDCA)
10 Mrs.Ritu Mahajan UDC B.A. , Dip. In Comp.
11 Mr.Amar Nath Singh LDC B.A. 
12 Mr.Om Parkash LDC B.A., M.A., B.Lib.
13 Mr.Neeraj Dwivedi LDC B.A.
14 Mr.Jagdeep Vij LDC B.Sc., MBA, PGDCA
15 Mrs. Kirti  LDC B.A., Dip.(IT & Office Management), Dip.Pun.(Steno)
16 Mrs. Manisha Sharma LDC B.Com, NIIT Dip. Infoedge, MBA
17 Mrs. Anu LDC B.A., Dip. In  PGDIT & CTTC, M.S. Comp. SC. 
18 Mrs. Neha  LDC B.Sc. IT Animation course from OXL
19 Mr. Sahil Tiwari LDC B.C.A., M.C.A., Industrial Training in Java
20 Mrs.Monika Sharma Staff Nurse BAMS
21 Mr. Kirandeep Singh J.E. B.A., I.T.I. Diploma, Civil Eng.
22 Mr.Surinder Singh Store Keeper XII Std.
23 Mr.Madan Lal Choudhary Lab.Attdt. B.A.
24 Mrs. Geeta Tuli Lab. Attdt. XII Std., Dip. In Basic Computer
25 Mrs. Naina Sharma Lab Attdt. XII Std. 
26 Mr.Amarjeet Singh Lib.Attdt. XII Std. 
27 Mr.Amandeep Singh Lib.Attdt. XII, D.Lib. 
28 Mr.Atul Sharma Lib.Attdt. XII Std., Dip. Lib and Information Sci.
29 Mrs. Suman Kumari Lib. Attdt. XII Std.
30 Mr. Rajbir Singh Electrician Xth, Electrical Dip. For 3 Years
31 Mr.Radhe Sham Driver X Std.
32 Mr. Saurav Kumar Driver X Std.
33 Mr. Sanjeev Sharma Photocopier XII Std. 
34 Mr.Karam Pal Watchman XII Std. 
35 Mr.Ramesh Singh Peon VIII Std.
36 Mr.Ram Sajjan Peon VII Std.
37 Mr.Uttam Chand Peon XII Std. 
38 Mr.Parmod Kumar Peon XII Std. 
39 Mr.Rajinder Kumar Peon VII Std.
40 Mr.Vijay Kumar Peon III Std.
41 Mr.Ram Bachan Peon VIII Std.
42 Mr.Lekh Raj Peon XII Std. 
43 Mr.Rati Ram Peon XII Std. 
44 Mr.Subhash Rana Peon X Std. 
45 Mr.Ram Surat Peon VI Std. 
46 Mr.Ram Pal Peon VIII Std. 
47 Mr.Ajaib Singh Peon V Std.
48 Mrs.Neelam Rani Peon VIII Std.
49 Mr.Parveen Kumar Peon X Std. 
50 Mr.Mukesh Rawat Peon VIII Std. 
51 Mrs.Nirmala Peon VIII Std.
52 Mr.Pappu Singh Peon VIII Std.
53 Mrs.Beena Thakur Peon VIII Std. 
54 Mr.Sharanjeet Singh Peon VIII Std. 
55 Mr.Munish Kumar Peon X Std. 
56 Mr. Sukhdev Singh Peon XII Std. 
57 Mrs. Monica Bala Peon X Std.
58 Mrs.Meera Peon X Std. 
59 Mr. Pankaj Kumar Peon XII Std. 
60 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Peon XII Std. 
61 Mr.Ram Sajiwan Peon XII Std. 
62 Mrs. Madhu Priya Peon X Std. 
63 Mrs.Anita Peon IX Std. 
64 Mrs.Rekha Kumari Peon XII Std. 
65 Mrs.Dimple Peon X Std. 
66 Mrs.Veero Peon VIII Std. 
67 Mrs.Renu Gill Peon X Std. 
68 Mrs. Usha Peon X Std. 
69 Mrs.Kushalya Peon V Std. 
70 Mrs.Mithlesh Peon V Std.
71 Mr.Vishal Kumar Safai Kr. V Std.
72 Mr.Baldev Kumar Safai Kr. Nil
73 Mr.Vijay Kumar Safai Kr. X Std. 
74 Mrs.Vijay Rani Safai Kr. Nil
75 Mrs.Jagiro Safai Kr. IV Std.
76 Mr. Bittu Safai Kr. X Std. 
77 Mrs. Bala Rani Safai Kr. V Std.
78 Mr.Narinder Kumar Safai Kr. X Std.
79 Mrs. Renu Sharma  Staff Nurse M.A., B.ed., G.N.M
80 Ms. Jyoti Telephone Oper. B.C.A.
81 Mr. Santosh Kumar Liftman B.A., Dip. In Comp.
82 Mr. Raj Kumar Peon X Std.
83 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Peon VIII Std.
84 Mrs. Anjana Peon X Std.
85 Mr. Amit Saini Peon XII Std. 
86 Mr. Sushil Peon XII Std. 
87 Mr. Tribhuvan Peon VIII Std.
88 Mr. Shashi Kumar Peon XII Std. 
89 Mrs. Parveen Kumari Safai Kr. VI Std.
90 Mr. Salwan Singh Safai Kr. X Std.
91 Mrs. Bindu Safai Kr. VI Std.
92 Mr. Mohan Lal Gill Safai Kr. VII Std.
93 Mr. Sahib Singh Safai Kr. VII Std.
94 Mrs. Sangeeta Safai Kr. VIII Std.
95 Mrs. Neeru Safai Kr. IX Std.
96 Mrs. Manjit Kaur  Safai Kr. VIII Std.
97 Mr. Rahul Safai Kr. VIII Std.

 

 
 
Contact Us ↓
 

DAV Public School, 
Lawrence Road, Amritsar,
Punjab, India.
Pin Code-143001
Email id : davpublicasr@gmail.com
Phone Number : 0183-2224603, 2212793
Website : www.davpublic.com

Like Us on:
     
Location Map ↓