logo
Latest News  
 
FACULTY  

Details of Teaching Staff  2022

Sr.No

Name

Designation

Qualification

 

Dr. Resham Sharma

Offg. Teacher Incharge

M.Sc., B.Ed. Ph.D

1

Mrs.Simmi Kalia

PGT

M.Com, B.Ed.

2

Mrs.Inderjit Sandhu

PGT

M.A.,B.Ed.

3

Mrs.Meenu Bhatia

PGT

M.Com, B.Ed., UGC

4

Mr.Pawan Kumar Sekhri

PGT

M.Sc, B.Ed.

5

Mrs.Arpana Nayyar

PGT

M.Sc., M. Phill, B.Ed.

6

Mr.Rajinder Kumar (Arora)

PGT

M.Com, M.Ed.

7

Mrs.Radha Mehra

PGT

M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA

8

Mr.Arun Kumar

PGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

9

Mrs.Rama Kumari

PGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

10

Mr.Pawan Khurana

PGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

11

Mrs.Parminder Kaur (Hundal)

PGT

M.A., B.Ed.

12

Mr.Rajiv Verma

PGT

B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed.

13

Dr.Priyanka Sharma

PGT

M.A. (Fine Art), M.A. History of Art, UGC, Ph.D

14

Mr. Sanjay Khanna

PGT

MA-Eco., M.Ed, PGDCA

15

Ms.Neena Batra

PGT

M.A. Eco.,M.Com, B,Ed

16

Mrs.Anjana Sharma

PGT

M.Sc, B.Ed.

17

Mr.Gaurav Gupta

PGT

M.Sc.

18

Mrs.Kanica Sharma

PGT

M.A. (Dance)

19

Mr.Kawalpreet singh

PGT

M.A, UGC

20

Mrs.Poonam Mehta

PGT

M.A, B.Ed., Dip. In Business Management

21

Ms.Anita Chawla

PGT

M.A., M. Phill, B.Ed.

22

Mrs.Renu Vinod Sharma

PGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

23

Dr. Resham Sharma

PGT

M.Sc., B.Ed. Ph.D

24

Ms.Shama Sharma

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

25

Mrs.Anju Arora I

TGT

B. Com, B.Ed.

26

Mrs.Rajni Maheshwari

TGT

B.A, B.Ed.

27

Mrs.Chander Sharma

TGT

B.P.Ed.

28

Mrs.Neeru Malhotra

TGT

M.A., M.Phill, B.Ed.

29

Mrs.Rajesh Saini

TGT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

30

Mrs.Anita Khajuria

TGT

M.A. B.Ed.

31

Mrs.Anjana Bindra

TGT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

32

Mr.Lakhi Chand

TGT

Prabkhar in Tabla

33

Mrs.Raman Dhawan

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

34

Mrs.Punam Mahajan

TGT

B.A, B.Ed.

35

Mrs.Anju Arora-II

TGT

B.A, B.Ed.

36

Mrs.Jagdeep Rana

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

37

Mrs.Anju Gupta

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

38

Mrs.Seema Malhotra

TGT

B.A, B.Ed.

39

Mrs.Sucharu Datta

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

40

Mrs.Nidhi Sharma

TGT

M.Sc.,  B.Ed.

41

Mr.Narinder Kumar

TGT

M.A., M. Phill, Diploma in Music Vocal

42

Mrs.Bharti Thukral

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

43

Mr.Balwinder Singh

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

44

Mr.Sham Sunder Verma

TGT

M.A, B.Ed., Dip. In French

45

Mrs.Meenu Bhatia

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

46

Mrs.Rapinder Chatha

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

47

Ms.Kawaljit Kaur

TGT

M.A., B.Ed., Ph.D

48

Mrs.Ravinder Kaur

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

49

Mrs.Shobha Khandwal

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

50

Mrs.Anuradha Grover

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

51

Mrs.Parveen Jaitly

TGT

M.A, B.Ed., M. Phill

52

Mr.Manvinder Singh

TGT

M.A. (History), B.Ed.

53

Mr.Vikas Khanna

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

54

Mrs.Anupam Tiwari

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

55

Mrs.Rinky Bhardwaj

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

56

Mr.Gurbinder Bhatti

TGT

M.A., M.Ed., UGC

57

Mrs. Vandana Bhardwaj

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

58

Mrs.Gurjit Kaur

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

59

Mrs.Yogita Sharma

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

60

Mrs.Preetinder Jit Kaur Kahlon

TGT

M.A., DHMS, B.Ed.

61

Mrs.Surinderjeet Kaur

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

62

Mrs.Manpreet Kaur Gill

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

63

Mrs.Harvinder

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

64

Mrs.Meenu Nagpal

TGT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

65

Mrs.Simmi Luthra

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

66

Mrs.Jaspal Anand

TGT

M.A, B.Ed.

67

Mrs.Aruna Sharma

TGT

M.A. (Fine Arts), B.Ed.

68

Mrs.Mamta Mogla

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

69

Mrs.Neeraj Sharma

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

70

Mrs.Neelima Rai

PRT

B.A., NTT, B.Ed.

71

Mrs.Simi Talwar

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

72

Mrs.Deepshikha

PRT

M.A (Eco.), B.Sc., B.Ed.

73

Mrs.Alka Behl

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

74

Mrs.Simmi Ahuja

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

75

Mrs.Simmi Sahni

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

76

Mrs.Anju Mohindru

PRT

M.A, B.Ed. , M. Phill

77

Mrs.Rachna Seth

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

78

Mrs.Inderjit Sekhon

PRT

MCA, M.Sc., B.ed.

79

Mrs.Lakhwinder kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

80

Mrs.Anjala Kakkar

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

81

Mrs.Tarandeep Kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

82

Mrs.Narinderjit Kaur

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

83

Mrs.Manpreet K Bhatia

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

84

Ms.Poonam Kohli

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

85

Ms.Neeta Khanna

PRT

B.A., NTT

86

Mrs.Monica Sachdeva

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

87

Mr.Harpreet Singh

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

88

Mrs.Anuradha Sharma

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

89

Mrs.Shallu Bedi

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

90

Mrs.Gayatri Luthra

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

91

Mrs.Poonam Sandhu

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

92

Mrs.Sonia B Mehta

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

93

Mrs.Aseem Mehra

PRT

B.A., NTT, B.Ed.

94

Mrs.Neeru Bhatia

PRT

B.Com, NTT, D.CA

95

Mrs.MoniKa Gulri

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

96

Mrs.Sunita Ahluwalia

PRT

B.A, (Sangeet Vishard)

97

Mrs.Teena Monga

PRT

M.Com, B.Ed.

98

Mrs.Bharti Jajoo (Juneja)

PRT

B.Com, NTT, B.Ed.

99

Mrs.Deepika

PRT

M.A., NTT, B.Ed.

100

Mrs.Surinder Kaur Dhillon

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

101

Mr.Rajiv Bhardwaj

PRT

M.A. (Music)

102

Mrs.Asha Rehan

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

103

Mrs.Vandana Oberoi

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

104

Mr.Manish Mattu

PRT

B.Com (Sangeet Vishard)

105

Mrs.Archana Pathria

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed., MFC, Course in Child Diploma

106

Mrs.Gagan Bhatia

PRT

M.A, B.Ed. , M. Phill

107

Ms.Monika Sharma

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

108

Mrs.Rupinder Kaur

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

109

Mrs.Rajni Sharma - I

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

110

Mrs.Namita Bhatnagar

PRT

B.A., NTT, B.Ed.

111

Mrs.Simerjit Kaur Saran

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

112

Mrs.Nidhi Sharma II

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

113

Mrs.Rajwant Kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

114

Mrs.Varuna Khanna

PRT

M.A, B.Ed. , Dip. In Commercial Arts

115

Mrs.Vidhu Behal

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

116

Mrs.Ruminder Chimni

PRT

MBA, B.Ed.

117

Mrs.Harveen

PRT

B.Sc. O' Level (DOEACC)

118

Mrs.Ritika Kapoor

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed., Dress Designing

119

Mrs.Anu Bharti

PRT

B.A., NTT, B.Ed.

120

Mrs.Harpreet Kaur Oberoi

PRT

M.Sc. (Food & Nutrition), B.Ed.

121

Mr.Girdhari Lal

PRT

B.A., B.P.Ed., N.I.S.(in weightlifting)

122

Mrs.Rashmi Arora

PRT

M.A. (Fine Arts)

123

Mrs.Jyoti Sharma (Joshi)

PRT

M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.

124

Mrs.Krishma Joshi Anand

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

125

Mrs.Kanwaljit Kaur

PRT

M.A,  (Sociology), B.Ed.

126

Mrs.Jyoti Sharma (Kaushal)

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

127

Mr.Harit Kumar

PRT

M.A., Dip. In Sangeet

128

Mrs.Anu Arora

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

129

Mrs.Shelly Datta

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

130

Mr.Vikram Sharma

PRT

B.Ed., Dip. In Yoga, B.P.Ed.

131

Mrs.Sukhjit Kaur Padda

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

132

Mrs.Reena Kataria

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

133

Ms.Huma Sandhu

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

134

Mrs.Ruby Chopra

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

135

Mrs.Avneet Kaur Chhabra

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

136

Mrs.Madhu Kanwar

PRT

10+2, NTT

137

Mr.Mukesh Athwale

PRT

ATD Dip

138

Mrs.Mani Marwaha

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

139

Mrs.Sandeep Kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

140

Mrs.Mohanjit Kaur

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

141

Mrs.Suman Arora

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

142

Mrs.Raghubir

PRT

M.A.,NTT

143

Mrs.Gopika Nayyar

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

144

Mrs.Sujata Verma

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

145

Ms.Jyotsna Diwan

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

146

Ms.Ritu Maheshwari

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

147

Mrs.Arti Sidana

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA

148

Mrs.Renu Chhabra

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

149

Mrs.Anu Randev

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

150

Mrs.Sarika Shoor

PRT

MBA, B.Com, B.Ed.

151

Mrs.Charu Aggarwal

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

152

Mrs.Navjeet Kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

153

Mrs.Diya Kapoor

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

154

Ms.Sonal Sood

PRT

M.Com, B.Ed.

155

Mr.Vipan Kumar

PRT

B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed.

156

Mrs.Sangeeta Chawla

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

157

Mrs.Meenakshi Kapur

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

158

Mrs.Prabhjot Kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

159

Mrs.Ritu Bala (Arora)

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

160

Mrs.Monika Bhalla

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA

161

Mrs.Poonam Seth

PRT

B.Com, NTT, B.Ed.

162

Mrs.Komal Sharma

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

163

Mrs.Sharanjit Kaur Gill

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

164

Mrs.Seema Nagpal

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

165

Mrs.Aarti  Khanna - II

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

166

Mrs.Sapna Sharma

PRT

B.A, B.Ed., NTT

167

Mrs.Aarti Khanna - I

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed., Dip. In Dress Designing

168

Mrs.Sunita Sharma

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

169

Ms.Radhika Kapoor

PRT

M.A., B.Ed., Dip. In Dress Designing

170

Mrs.Ritu (Ghai)

PRT

M.A., B.Ed.

171

Mrs.Reena Marwaha

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

172

Mrs.Meenakshi Arora (Anand)

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

173

Mrs.Jyoti Sharma - III

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

174

Mrs.Preet Kamal

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

175

Ms.Deepika Mehra

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

176

Mrs.Raina Mahajan

PRT

M.Com, B.Ed., UGC

177

Mrs.Sonali Sharma

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

178

Mrs.Aarti Puri (Bhatia)

PRT

BBA., B.Ed.

179

Mrs.Sakshi Mehra -I

PRT

M.A.(Dance)

180

Mr.Karan Kapahi

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

181

Mrs.Sonia Sood

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

182

Mrs.Shikha Mediratta (Mehra)

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

183

Mrs. Anchal Khanna

PRT

M.Com, B.Ed.

184

Mrs.Meenakshi Nayyar

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

185

Mrs.Mandeep Kaur

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

186

Mrs.Poonam Sharma

PRT

M.A., B.Ed., Dip. In GMM

187

Mrs.Monika Gupta

PRT

M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA

188

Mrs.Noori

PRT

MCA, PDGCA,

189

Mrs.Harpreet Kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

190

Mrs.Arti Mahajan

PRT

B.Sc., M.Ed.

191

Mrs. Kajal Kakkar

PRT

M.A.(Music), M.A.(Dance), Bhaskar in Dance

192

Mrs. Anamika Yadav

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

193

Ms. Rekha

PRT

M.Com, B.Ed., PGDCA

194

Mrs. Sehej Gulati

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

195

Mrs. Anupama

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

196

Mr. Amit Sharma

PRT

M. Com, M.A. (Eco), B.Ed.

197

Ms. Harsimrahjit Kaur Luthra

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

198

Mr.Bal Krishan

PRT

12th, Sangeet Vishard, Sangeet Bhushan

199

Mr. Sumit Dua

PRT

M.Sc.(Comp.)

200

Mrs. Jyoti

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed., Dip. In COPA

201

Ms.Rubina Juneja

PRT

M.A.(Fine Arts)

202

Mrs. Anju Saini

PRT

B.A., D.P.Ed.

203

Mrs.Monika Bhandari

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

204

Mrs.Kiranjeet Kaur

PRT

M.A., B.Ed., PGDD

205

Mrs.Deepika Swani

PRT

M.A., B.Ed., Skt. Hons.

206

Mrs. Tajinder Kaur

PRT

M.A., M.Ed

207

Mrs.Sandeepa Uppal

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

208

Ms. Ritu Sharma

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

209

Mrs. Sneh Sarita Khaira

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

210

Mrs.Ameet Kaur Arora

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

211

Mrs.Priyanka Arora

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

212

Mrs.Sonia Kohli

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed.

213

Mrs.Amandeep Aggarwal

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

214

Mrs.Rashmi Sehgal

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

215

Mrs.Savita Dutta

PRT

M.Sc., DCA, B.Ed.

216

Ms.Kirandeep Kaur

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

217

Mrs. Chetna Arora

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

218

Mrs. Anita Taneja

PRT

B.A., B.Sc. Yoga

219

Mrs. Sakshi Khanna

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

220

Mr. Pawan Kumar Jogi

PRT

10+2, Sangeet Sishard (5 yrs.)

221

Mrs. Shivani Bajwa

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

222

Mr. Mayank Sharma

PRT

B.A., B.P.Ed.

223

Mrs. Dimple

PRT

M.A., B.Ed., Sangeet Vishard

224

Mrs. Rupali Bamba

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

225

Mrs. Meenakshi Sabikhi (Wadhwa)

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

226

Mrs. Shipra Sharma

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

227

Mrs. Tamanna Sharma

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

228

Mrs. Shifali

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

229

Mrs. Ruchi Sharma

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

230

Mrs. Neetu Malhotra

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

231

Mrs. Vandana

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

232

Mrs. Navpreet Kaur

PRT

M.Sc. (Computer), MCA

233

Mrs. Vartika Suri

PRT

M.Sc.

234

Mrs. Renu Arora (Sethi)

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

235

Mrs. Sahiba Malhari

PRT

MBA, B.Ed.

236

Mrs. Kanika Mehra Kapoor

PRT

M.Com, B.Ed.

237

Mrs. Neetu Gupta

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

238

Mrs. Nidhi Bansal

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

239

Mrs. Seema Mahajan

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

240

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

PRT

M.A. , Sangeet Bhaskar

241

Mrs. Aritu Sharma

PRT

M.A., M.Ed.

242

Mrs. Chetna Jasra

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.

243

Mrs. Mehak Sharma

PRT

B.A, B.Ed.

244

Mrs. Gunita Hanspal

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

245

Msd. Saru Vohra

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

246

Mrs. Neha Mahajan

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

247

Mrs. Kriti Arora

PRT

MBA, M.Ed., Priest Edu. For One Year

248

Mrs. Ekta Kakkar

PRT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

249

Mrs. Priyanka Rikhi

PRT

M.Sc. (Bio-Tech)

250

Mrs. Anju Gupta - II

PRT

B.A., B.Ed., B. PEd.

251

Mrs.Pooja Kalsotra

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

252

Mrs.Neeru Gupta

Nur. Teacher

B.A, B.Ed.

253

Mrs.Sarabjit Kaur

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

254

Mrs. Manjula Devgan

Nur. Teacher

M.A., M.Ed

255

Mrs. Kriti Sehgal (Seth)

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

256

Mrs.Arina Bhaskar

Nur. Teacher

B.A, B.Ed.

257

Ms.Bindiya Khanna

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

258

Mrs.Shruti Kurl

Nur. Teacher

M.Sc.,B.Ed.

259

Mrs. Ridhi Gulati

Nur. Teacher

B.Com., B.Ed., PGDBA

260

Mrs. Nishad Sharma

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

261

Mrs.Seema Sharma

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

262

Mrs.Ekta Mahajan

Nur. Teacher

B.A, B.Ed.

263

Mrs.Neena Bakshi

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

264

Mrs. Sakshi Mehra - II

Nur. Teacher

B.A, B.Ed., Comp. Dip.

265

Mrs.Harjit Kaur

Nur. Teacher

M.A, B.Ed.

266

Mrs.Rajni Sharma - II

Nur. Teacher

B.A, B.Ed.

267

Mrs.Rama Kumari

Nur. Teacher

B.Com., B.Ed., LLB, PGDBM

268

Mrs. Anita Malhi

Nur. Teacher

B.A, NTT, B.Ed.

269

Mrs. Upasana Sharma

Nur. Teacher

B.A, B.Ed.

270

Mrs.Anjana Luthra

Librarain G - II

B. Com, NTT, M. Lib., B.Ed.

271

Mrs. Bharty Saini

Lib. Asstt.

M.A. (Journilism), B. Lib., B.Ed.

272

Mr. Santosh Kumar Sain

Dharamshikshak

M.A.

273

Ms. Bhawnapreet

TGT

M.A. Music (I)

274

Ms. Parul Bali

TGT Travel & Tourism

Masters in Travel & Tourism (MTM)

275

Mrs. Navjot Kaur

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

276

Mrs. Mamta Sharma

PRT

M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA

277

Mrs. Raminder Kaur

PRT

M.A., M.Sc. (CS), B.Ed.

278

Mr. Jaspal Singh

PRT

M.A, B.Ed.

279

Ms. Abhishta Jaitly

PRT

MCA

280

Mrs. Rupinder Kaur

PRT

B.A., B. PEd., M.PEd., M. Phill

 

 

 

 

       
       

 

 

 

 

                                   Details of Non-Teaching Staff

Sr.No

Name

Designation

Qualification

1

Mrs. Anuradha Kamal

Sr. Supdt.

M.A.

2

Mrs. Suman Chug

Supdt.

B.A.

3

Mr. Tilak Raj Sharma

Sr. Asstt.

B.A.

4

Mr.Amarjeet

Sr.Asstt.

B.A.

5

Ms.Jiwan Asha

Asstt.

B.A.

6

Mr.Sada Ram

Asstt.

B.A.

7

Mr.Jagdeep Sekhri

UDC

B.A., Typing Dip. In Pun. & Eng.

8

Mr.Anil Choudhary

UDC

B.A., Typing in Eng.

9

Mrs.Prabhjot 

UDC

B.A. , Dip. In Comp. (PGDCA)

10

Mrs.Ritu Mahajan

UDC

B.A. , Dip. In Comp.

11

Mr.Amar Nath Singh

LDC

B.A.

12

Mr.Om Parkash

LDC

B.A., M.A., B.Lib.

13

Mr.Neeraj Dwivedi

LDC

B.A.

14

Mr.Jagdeep Vij

LDC

B.Sc., MBA, PGDCA

15

Mrs. Kirti

LDC

B.A., Dip.(IT & Office Management), Dip.Pun.(Steno)

16

Mrs. Manisha Sharma

LDC

B.Com, NIIT Dip. Infoedge, MBA

17

Mrs. Anu

LDC

B.A., Dip. In  PGDIT & CTTC, M.S. Comp. SC.

18

Mrs. Neha

LDC

B.Sc. IT Animation course from OXL

19

Mr. Sahil Tiwari

LDC

B.C.A., M.C.A., Industrial Training in Java

20

Mrs.Monika Sharma

Staff Nurse

BAMS

21

Mr. Kirandeep Singh

J.E.

B.A., I.T.I. Diploma, Civil Eng.

22

Mr.Surinder Singh

Store Keeper

XII Std.

23

Mr.Madan Lal Choudhary

Lab.Attdt.

B.A.

24

Mrs. Geeta Tuli

Lab. Attdt.

XII Std., Dip. In Basic Computer

25

Mrs. Naina Sharma

Lab Attdt.

XII Std.

26

Mr.Amarjeet Singh

Lib.Attdt.

XII Std.

27

Mr.Amandeep Singh

Lib.Attdt.

XII, D.Lib.

28

Mr.Atul Sharma

Lib.Attdt.

XII Std., Dip. Lib and Information Sci.

29

Mrs. Suman Kumari

Lib. Attdt.

XII Std.

30

Mr. Rajbir Singh

Electrician

Xth, Electrical Dip. For 3 Years

31

Mr.Radhe Sham

Driver

X Std.

32

Mr. Saurav Kumar

Driver

X Std.

33

Mr. Sanjeev Sharma

Photocopier

XII Std.

34

Mr.Karam Pal

Watchman

XII Std.

35

Mr.Ramesh Singh

Peon

VIII Std.

36

Mr.Ram Sajjan

Peon

VII Std.

37

Mr.Uttam Chand

Peon

XII Std.

38

Mr.Parmod Kumar

Peon

XII Std.

39

Mr.Rajinder Kumar

Peon

VII Std.

40

Mr.Vijay Kumar

Peon

III Std.

41

Mr.Ram Bachan

Peon

VIII Std.

42

Mr.Lekh Raj

Peon

XII Std.

43

Mr.Rati Ram

Peon

XII Std.

44

Mr.Subhash Rana

Peon

X Std.

45

Mr.Ram Surat

Peon

VI Std.

46

Mr.Ram Pal

Peon

VIII Std.

47

Mr.Ajaib Singh

Peon

V Std.

48

Mrs.Neelam Rani

Peon

VIII Std.

49

Mr.Parveen Kumar

Peon

X Std.

50

Mr.Mukesh Rawat

Peon

VIII Std.

51

Mrs.Nirmala

Peon

VIII Std.

52

Mr.Pappu Singh

Peon

VIII Std.

53

Mrs.Beena Thakur

Peon

VIII Std.

54

Mr.Sharanjeet Singh

Peon

VIII Std.

55

Mr.Munish Kumar

Peon

X Std.

56

Mr. Sukhdev Singh

Peon

XII Std.

57

Mrs. Monica Bala

Peon

X Std.

58

Mrs.Meera

Peon

X Std.

59

Mr. Pankaj Kumar

Peon

XII Std.

60

Mr. Rajesh Kumar

Peon

XII Std.

61

Mr.Ram Sajiwan

Peon

XII Std.

62

Mrs. Madhu Priya

Peon

X Std.

63

Mrs.Anita

Peon

IX Std.

64

Mrs.Rekha Kumari

Peon

XII Std.

65

Mrs.Dimple

Peon

X Std.

66

Mrs.Veero

Peon

VIII Std.

67

Mrs.Renu Gill

Peon

X Std.

68

Mrs. Usha

Peon

X Std.

69

Mrs.Kushalya

Peon

V Std.

70

Mrs.Mithlesh

Peon

V Std.

71

Mr.Som Pal

Safai Kr.

Nil

72

Mr.Vishal Kumar

Safai Kr.

V Std.

73

Mr.Baldev Kumar

Safai Kr.

Nil

74

Mr.Vijay Kumar

Safai Kr.

X Std.

75

Mrs.Vijay Rani

Safai Kr.

Nil

76

Mrs.Jagiro

Safai Kr.

IV Std.

77

Mr. Bittu

Safai Kr.

X Std.

78

Mrs. Bala Rani

Safai Kr.

V Std.

79

Mr.Narinder Kumar

Safai Kr.

X Std.

80

Mrs. Renu Sharma

Staff Nurse

M.A., B.ed., G.N.M

81

Ms. Jyoti

Telephone Oper.

B.C.A.

82

Mr. Santosh Kumar

Liftman

B.A., Dip. In Comp.

83

Mr. Raj Kumar

Peon

X Std.

84

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

Peon

VIII Std.

85

Mrs. Anjana

Peon

X Std.

86

Mr. Amit Saini

Peon

XII Std.

87

Mr. Sushil

Peon

XII Std.

88

Mr. Tribhuvan

Peon

VIII Std.

89

Mr. Shashi Kumar

Peon

XII Std.

90

Mrs. Parveen Kumari

Safai Kr.

VI Std.

91

Mr. Salwan Singh

Safai Kr.

X Std.

92

Mrs. Bindu

Safai Kr.

VI Std.

93

Mr. Mohan Lal Gill

Safai Kr.

VII Std.

94

Mr. Sahib Singh

Safai Kr.

VII Std.

95

Mrs. Sangeeta

Safai Kr.

VIII Std.

96

Mrs. Neeru

Safai Kr.

IX Std.

97

Mrs. Manjit Kaur

Safai Kr.

VIII Std.

98

Mr. Rahul

Safai Kr.

VIII Std.