School Staff List  
                                          Details of Teaching Staff as on 30.06.2024
Sr.No Name Designation Qualification
1 Dr. Pallavi Sethi Principal Ph.D English,  M.A.English, Psychology, M.Ed., CIEFL, MBA,  Tourism Management.
2 Mrs.Simmi Kalia PGT M.Com, B.Ed.
3 Mrs.Inderjit Sandhu PGT M.A.,B.Ed.
4 Mrs.Meenu Bhatia PGT M.Com, B.Ed., UGC
5 Mr.Pawan Kumar Sekhri PGT M.Sc, B.Ed.
6 Mrs.Arpana Nayyar PGT M.Sc., M. Phill, B.Ed.
7 Mr.Rajinder Kumar (Arora) PGT M.Com, M.Ed.
8 Mr.Arun Kumar PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
9 Mrs.Rama Kumari PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
10 Mr.Pawan Khurana PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
11 Mr.Rajiv Verma PGT B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed.
12 Dr.Priyanka Sharma PGT M.A. (Fine Art), M.A. History of Art, UGC, Ph. D
13 Mr. Sanjay Khanna PGT MA-Eco., M.Ed, PGDCA
14 Ms.Neena Batra PGT M.A. Eco.,M.Com, B,Ed
15 Mrs.Anjana Sharma PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
16 Mr.Gaurav Gupta PGT M.Sc.
17 Mrs.Kanica Sharma PGT M.A. (Dance)
18 Mr.Kawalpreet singh PGT M.A, UGC
19 Mrs.Poonam Mehta PGT M.A, B.Ed., Dip. In Business Management
20 Ms.Anita Chawla PGT M.A., M. Phill, B.Ed.
21 Mrs.Renu Vinod Sharma PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
22 Dr. Resham Sharma PGT M.Sc., B.Ed. Ph.D (Life Sciences), MBA (Financial Management)
23 Ms.Shama Sharma TGT M.A., B.Ed.
24 Mrs.Anju Arora I TGT M.A. (Tourism), B.Ed. 
25 Mrs.Rajni Maheshwari TGT B.A, B.Ed.
26 Mrs.Neeru Malhotra TGT M.A., M.Phill, B.Ed.
27 Mrs.Anjana Bindra TGT B.Sc., M.Ed.
28 Mrs.Raman Dhawan TGT M.A., B.Ed.
29 Mrs.Punam Mahajan TGT B.A, B.Ed.
30 Mrs.Anju Arora-II TGT B.A, B.Ed.
31 Mrs.Jagdeep Rana TGT M.A., B.Ed.
32 Mrs.Anju Gupta TGT M.A., B.Ed.
33 Mrs.Seema Malhotra TGT B.A, B.Ed.
34 Mrs.Sucharu Datta TGT M.A., B.Ed.
35 Mrs.Nidhi Sharma TGT B.Sc., M.Sc.,  B.Ed.
36 Mr.Narinder Kumar TGT M.A., M. Phill, Diploma in Music Vocal
37 Mrs.Bharti Thukral TGT M.A., B.Ed.
38 Mr.Balwinder Singh TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
39 Mr.Sham Sunder Verma TGT M.A, B.Ed., Dip. In French
40 Mrs.Meenu Bhatia TGT M.A., B.Ed.
41 Ms.Kawaljit Kaur TGT M.A., B.Ed.
42 Mrs.Ravinder Kaur TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
43 Mrs.Shobha Khandwal TGT M.A., B.Ed.
44 Mrs.Anuradha Grover TGT M.A., B.Ed.
45 Mr.Manvinder Singh TGT M.A. (History), B.Ed.
46 Mr.Vikas Khanna TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
47 Mrs.Anupam Tiwari TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
48 Mrs.Rinky Bhardwaj TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
49 Dr.Gurbinder Singh Bhatti TGT M.A., M.Ed., UGC, P. hd.
50 Mrs. Vandana Bhardwaj TGT M.A., B.Ed.
51 Mrs.Gurjit Kaur TGT M.A., B.Ed.
52 Mrs.Yogita Sharma TGT M.A., B.Ed.
53 Mrs.Preetinderjit Kaur Kahlon TGT M.A., DHMS, B.Ed.
54 Mrs.Surinderjeet Kaur TGT M.A., B.Ed.
55 Mrs.Manpreet Kaur Gill TGT M.A., B.Ed.
56 Mrs.Harvinder Kaur TGT M.A., B.Ed.
57 Mrs.Meenu Nagpal TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
58 Mrs.Simmi Luthra TGT M.A., B.Ed.
59 Mrs.Jaspal Anand TGT M.A., B.Ed.
60 Mrs.Aruna Sharma TGT M.A. (Fine Arts), B.Ed.
61 Mrs.Mamta Mogla PRT M.A., B.Ed.
62 Mrs.Neeraj Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
63 Mrs.Neelima Rai PRT B.A., B.Ed., NTT
64 Mrs.Simi Talwar PRT M.A., B.Ed.
65 Mrs.Deepshikha PRT M.A (Eco.), B.Sc., B.Ed. 
66 Mrs.Alka Behl PRT B.A, B.Ed.
67 Mrs.Simmi Ahuja PRT B.A, B.Ed.
68 Mrs.Simmi Sahni PRT M.A., B.Ed.
69 Mrs.Anju Mohindru PRT M.A, B.Ed. , M. Phill
70 Mrs.Rachna Seth PRT M.A., B.Ed.
71 Mrs.Anjala Kakkar PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
72 Mrs.Tarandeep Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
73 Mrs.Narinderjit Kaur PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
74 Mrs.Manpreet K Bhatia PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
75 Ms.Poonam Kohli PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
76 Ms.Neeta Khanna PRT B.A., NTT
77 Mrs.Monica Sachdeva PRT B.A, B.Ed.
78 Mr.Harpreet Singh PRT B.A, B.Ed.
79 Mrs.Anuradha Sharma PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
80 Mrs.Shallu Bedi PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
81 Mrs.Gayatri Luthra PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
82 Mrs.Poonam Sandhu PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
83 Mrs.Sonia B Mehta PRT M.A., B.Ed.
84 Mrs.Neeru Bhatia PRT B.Com, NTT, D.CA
85 Mrs.MoniKa Gulri PRT M.A., B.Ed.
86 Mrs.Sunita Ahluwalia PRT B.A, (Sangeet Vishard)
87 Mrs.Teena Monga PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
88 Mrs.Bharti Jajoo (Juneja) PRT B.Com, NTT, B.Ed.
89 Mrs.Deepika PRT M.A., NTT, B.Ed.
90 Mr.Rajiv Bhardwaj PRT M.A. (Music)
91 Mrs.Asha Rehan PRT M.A., B.Ed.
92 Mrs.Vandana Oberoi PRT B.A, B.Ed.
93 Mr.Manish Mattu PRT B.Com (Sangeet Vishard)
94 Mrs.Archana Pathria PRT B.Com, B.Ed., MFC, Course in Child Diploma
95 Mrs.Gagan Bhatia PRT M.A, B.Ed. , M. Phill
96 Ms.Monika Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
97 Mrs.Rupinder Kaur PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
98 Mrs.Rajni Sharma - I PRT B.A, B.Sc., B.Ed.
99 Mrs.Namita Bhatnagar PRT B.A, B.Ed., NTT
100 Mrs.Simerjit Kaur Saran PRT B.A, B.Ed.
101 Mrs.Nidhi Sharma II PRT M.A., B.Ed.
102 Mrs.Varuna Khanna PRT M.A, B.Ed. , Dip. In Commercial Arts
103 Mrs.Vidhu Behal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
104 Mrs.Ruminder Chimni PRT MBA, B.Ed. 
105 Mrs.Harveen PRT B.Sc. O' Level (DOEACC)
106 Mrs.Ritika Kapoor PRT B.Com, B.Ed., Dress Designing
107 Mrs.Anu Bharti PRT B.A., NTT, M.Ed.
108 Mr.Girdhari Lal PRT B.A., B.P.Ed., N.I.S.(in weightlifting)
109 Mrs.Rashmi Arora PRT M.A. (Fine Arts)
110 Mrs.Jyoti Sharma (Joshi) PRT M.A. (Eng.), B.Sc. (Med), B.Ed.
111 Mrs.Krishma Joshi Anand PRT M.A., B.Ed.
112 Mrs.Kanwaljit Kaur PRT M.A,  (Sociology), B.Ed. 
113 Mrs.Jyoti Sharma (Kaushal) PRT B.A, B.Ed.
114 Mr.Harit Kumar PRT M.A., Dip. In Sangeet
115 Mrs.Anu Arora PRT M.A., B.Ed.
116 Mrs.Shelly Datta PRT M.A., B.Ed.
117 Mr.Vikram Sharma PRT B.Ed., Dip. In Yoga, B.P.Ed.
118 Mrs.Sukhjit Kaur Padda PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
119 Mrs.Reena Kataria PRT B.A, B.Ed.
120 Ms.Huma Sandhu PRT M.A., B.Ed.
121 Mrs.Ruby Chopra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
122 Mrs.Avneet Kaur Chhabra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
123 Mrs.Madhu Kanwar PRT 10+2, NTT
124 Mr.Mukesh Athwale PRT ATD Dip
125 Mrs.Mani Marwaha PRT M.A., B.Ed.
126 Mrs.Sandeep Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
127 Mrs.Mohanjit Kaur PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
128 Mrs.Suman Arora PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
129 Mrs.Raghubir PRT M.A.,NTT
130 Mrs.Gopika Nayyar PRT M.A., B.Ed.
131 Ms.Jyotsna Diwan PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
132 Ms.Ritu Maheshwari PRT M.A., B.Ed.
133 Mrs.Arti Sidana PRT B.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA
134 Mrs.Renu Chhabra PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
135 Mrs.Anu Randev PRT B.A, B.Ed.
136 Mrs.Sarika Shoor PRT B.Com, B.Ed., MBA
137 Mrs.Charu Aggarwal PRT B.A, B.Ed.
138 Mrs.Navjeet Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
139 Mrs.Diya Kapoor PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
140 Ms.Sonal Sood PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
141 Mr.Vipan Kumar PRT B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed.
142 Mrs.Sangeeta Chawla PRT M.A., B.Ed.
143 Mrs.Meenakshi Kapur PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
144 Mrs.Prabhjot Kaur Bhogal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
145 Mrs.Ritu Bala (Arora) PRT M.A., B.Ed.
146 Mrs.Monika Bhalla PRT M.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA
147 Mrs.Poonam Seth PRT B.Com, B.Ed., NTT
148 Mrs.Komal Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
149 Mrs.Sharanjit Kaur Gill PRT M.A., B.Ed.
150 Mrs.Seema Nagpal PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
151 Mrs.Aarti  Khanna - II PRT B.A, B.Ed.
152 Mrs.Sapna Sharma PRT B.A, B.Ed., NTT
153 Mrs.Aarti Khanna - I PRT B.Sc., B.Ed., Dip. In Dress Designing
154 Mrs.Sunita Sharma PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
155 Ms.Radhika Kapoor PRT M.A., B.Ed., Dip. In Dress Designing
156 Mrs.Ritu (Ghai) PRT M.A., B.Ed.
157 Mrs.Reena Marwaha PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
158 Mrs.Meenakshi Arora (Anand) PRT M.A., B.Ed.
159 Mrs.Jyoti Sharma - III PRT M.A., B.Ed.
160 Mrs.Preet Kamal  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
161 Ms.Deepika Mehra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
162 Mrs.Raina Mahajan PRT M.Com, B.Ed., UGC
163 Mrs.Sonali Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
164 Mrs.Aarti Puri (Bhatia) PRT BBA., B.Ed.
165 Mrs.Sakshi Mehra -I PRT M.A.(Dance)
166 Mr.Karan Kapahi PRT M.A., B.Ed.
167 Mrs.Sonia Sood PRT M.A., B.Ed.
168 Mrs.Shikha Mediratta  PRT M.A., B.Ed..
169 Mrs. Anchal Khanna PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
170 Mrs.Meenakshi Nayyar PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
171 Mrs.Poonam Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed., Dip. In GMM
172 Mrs.Monika Gupta PRT M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
173 Mrs.Noori  PRT M.Sc., MCA, PDGCA, 
174 Mrs.Harpreet Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
175 Mrs.Arti Mahajan PRT B.Sc., B.Ed., M.Ed.
176 Mrs. Kajal Kakkar PRT M.A.(Music), M.A.(Dance), Bhaskar in Dance
177 Mrs. Anamika Yadav PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
178 Ms. Rekha PRT M.Com, B.Ed., PGDCA
179 Mrs. Sehej Gulati PRT M.A., B.Ed.
180 Mrs. Anupama PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
181 Mr. Amit Sharma PRT M. Com, B.Ed., M.A. (Eco)
182 Ms. Harsimrahjit Kaur Luthra PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
183 Mr.Bal Krishan PRT 12th, Sangeet Vishard, Sangeet Bhushan
184 Mr. Sumit Dua PRT M.Sc.(Comp.)
185 Mrs. Jyoti PRT M.Sc., B.Ed., Dip. In COPA
186 Ms.Rubina Juneja PRT M.A.(Fine Arts)
187 Mrs. Anju Saini PRT B.A., D.P.Ed.
188 Mrs.Monika Bhandari PRT B.A, B.Ed.
189 Mrs.Kiranjeet Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed., PGDD
190 Mrs.Deepika Swani PRT M.A., B.Ed., Skt. Hons.,
191 Mrs. Tajinder Kaur PRT M.A., M.Ed
192 Mrs.Sandeepa Uppal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
193 Ms. Ritu Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
194 Mrs. Sneh Sarita Khaira PRT M.A., B.Ed.
195 Mrs.Ameet Kaur Arora PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
196 Mrs.Priyanka Arora PRT M.A., B.Ed.
197 Mrs.Sonia Kohli PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
198 Mrs.Amandeep Aggarwal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
199 Mrs.Rashmi Sehgal PRT M.A., B.Ed.
200 Mrs.Savita Dutta PRT M.Sc., DCA, B.Ed.
201 Mrs. Chetna Arora PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
202 Mrs. Anita Taneja PRT B.A., B.Sc. Yoga
203 Mrs. Sakshi Khanna PRT B.A, B.Ed.
204 Mr. Pawan Kumar Jogi PRT 10+2, Sangeet Sishard (5 yrs.)
205 Mrs. Shivani Singh  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
206 Mr. Mayank Sharma PRT B.A., B.P.Ed.
207 Mrs. Dimple PRT M.A., B.Ed., Sangeet Vishard
208 Mrs. Rupali Bamba PRT M.A., B.Ed.
209 Mrs. Meenakshi Sabikhi  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
210 Mrs. Shipra Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
211 Mrs. Tamanna Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed.
212 Mrs. Shifali  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
213 Mrs. Ruchi Sharma PRT M.Sc., B.Ed., C.D.T.
214 Mrs. Neetu Malhotra PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
215 Mrs. Vandana  PRT M.A., B.Ed.
216 Mrs. Navpreet Kaur PRT M.Sc. (Computer), BCA, Persuing MCA
217 Mrs. Renu Arora  PRT B.A, B.Ed.
218 Mrs. Sahiba Malhari PRT B.A., MBA, B.Ed.
219 Mrs. Kanika Mehra Kapoor PRT M.Com, B.Ed.
220 Mrs. Neetu Gupta PRT B.A, B.Ed.
221 Mrs. Nidhi Bansal PRT B.A, B.Ed.
222 Mrs. Seema Mahajan PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
223 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar PRT M.A. , Sangeet Bhaskar
224 Mrs. Aritu Sharma PRT M.A., M.Ed. 
225 Mrs. Chetna Jasra PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
226 Mrs. Mehak Sharma PRT B.A, B.Ed.
227 Msd. Saru Vohra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
228 Mrs. Neha Mahajan PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
229 Mrs. Kriti Arora PRT MBA, M.ed., Priest Edu. For One Year
230 Mrs. Priyanka Rikhi PRT B.Sc. , M.Sc. (Bio-Tech)
231 Mrs. Anju Gupta - II PRT B.A., B.Ed., B. P.Ed. 
232 Mr. Santosh Kumar Sain Dharamshikshak M.A. , Vidyalankar (Shastri) 
233 Dr. Poonam PRT M.A., B.Ed., Ph. D.
234 Mrs. Mamta Sharma PRT M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
235 Mrs. Raminder Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed. M.Sc. (CS)
236 Mrs. Sonia Jhingan PRT M.A., B.Ed.
237 Mrs. Rupinder Kaur PRT B.A., B. PEd., M.PEd., M. Phill
238 Mrs. Shaffy Arora PRT M.A., B.Ed.
239 Mrs. Megha Kapoor PRT M.A., B.Ed.
240 Mrs. Navjot Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
241 Mr. Jaspal Singh PRT M.A., B.Ed.
242 Mrs.Pooja Kalsotra Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
243 Mrs.Neeru Gupta Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
244 Mrs.Sarabjit Kaur Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed., C.T.E.T., P.S.T.E.T.
245 Mrs. Manjula Devgan Nur. Teacher M.A., M.Ed
246 Mrs. Kriti Sehgal (Seth) Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
247 Mrs.Arina Bhaskar Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
248 Ms.Bindiya Khanna Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
249 Mrs.Shruti Kurl Nur. Teacher M.Sc..,M.A., B.Ed.
250 Mrs. Ridhi Gulati Nur. Teacher B.Com., B.Ed., PGDBA
251 Mrs. Nishad Sharma Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
252 Mrs.Seema Sharma Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
253 Mrs.Ekta Mahajan Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
254 Mrs.Neena Bakshi Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
255 Mrs. Sakshi Mehra - II Nur. Teacher B.A, B.ed., Comp. Dip.
256 Mrs.Harjit Kaur Nur. Teacher M.A., B.Ed.
257 Mrs.Rajni Sharma - II Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
258 Mrs.Rama Kumari Nur. Teacher B.Com., B.Ed., LLB, PGDBM
259 Mrs. Anita Malhi Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed., NTT
260 Mrs. Upasana Sharma Nur. Teacher B.A, B.Ed.
261 Mrs.Anjana Luthra Librarain G - II B. Com, NTT, B. Lib, M. Lib., B.Ed.
262 Mrs. Bharty Saini Lib. Asstt. M.A. (Journilism), B. Lib., B.Ed.
263 Ms. Bhawnapreet TGT M.A. Music (I) B.A.
264 Ms. Abhishta Jaitly PRT MCA, B.ed.. CGPA
265 Mr. Vikesh Sharma PRT M.A.
266 Mrs. Shailja Dogra PRT M.A., B.Ed.
267 Mrs. Minakshi PRT M. Sc. (Mathematics), B.Ed.
268 Mrs. Savita Sharma PRT M. Sc. (IT), B.Ed.
269 Mrs. Vandita Agrawal Counsellor M.A. in Psychology (Hons.), Ph. D.
270 Mrs. Sarabjeet Kaur PRT M.A., B.Ed.
       
Details of Non-Teaching Staff 
Sr.No Name Designation Qualification
1 Mrs. Suman Chug Supdt. B.A.
2 Mr. Tilak Raj Sharma Sr. Asstt. B.A.
3 Mr.Amarjit Sr.Asstt. B.A.
4 Mr.Sada Ram Asstt. B.A.
5 Mr.Jagdeep Sekhri UDC B.A., Typing Dip. In Pun. & Eng.
6 Mrs.Prabhjot   UDC B.A. , Dip. In Comp. (PGDCA)
7 Mrs.Ritu Mahajan UDC B.A. , Dip. In Comp.
8 Mr.Amar Nath Singh LDC B.A. 
9 Mr.Om Parkash LDC B.A., M.A., B.Lib.
10 Mr.Neeraj Dwivedi LDC B.A.
11 Mr.Jagdeep Vij LDC B.Sc., MBA, PGDCA
12 Mrs. Kirti  LDC B.A., Dip.(IT & Office Management), Dip.Pun.(Steno)
13 Mrs. Manisha Sharma LDC B.Com, NIIT Dip. Infoedge, MBA
14 Mrs. Anu LDC B.A., Dip. In  PGDIT & CTTC, M.S. Comp. SC. 
15 Mrs. Neha  LDC B.Sc. IT Animation course from OXL
16 Mr. Sahil Tiwari LDC B.C.A., M.C.A., Industrial Training in Java
17 Mrs.Monika Sharma Staff Nurse BAMS
18 Mrs. Renu Sharma  Staff Nurse M.A., B.ed., G.N.M
19 Mr. Kirandeep Singh J.E. B.A., I.T.I. Diploma, Civil Eng.
20 Ms. Jyoti Telephone Oper. B.C.A.
21 Mr.Surender Singh Store Keeper XII Std.
22 Mr.Madan Lal Choudhary Lab.Attdt. B.A.
23 Mrs. Geeta Tuli Lab. Attdt. XII Std., Dip. In Basic Computer
24 Mrs. Naina Sharma Lab Attdt. XII Std. 
25 Mr.Amarjeet Singh Lib.Attdt. XII Std. 
26 Mr.Amandeep Singh Lib.Attdt. XII, D.Lib. 
27 Mr.Atul Sharma Lib.Attdt. XII Std., Dip. Lib and Information Sci.
28 Mrs. Suman Kumari Lib. Attdt. XII Std.
29 Mr. Rajbir Singh Electrician Xth, Electrical Dip. For 3 Years
30 Mr.Radhe Sham Driver X Std.
31 Mr. Saurav Kumar Driver X Std.
32 Mr. Sanjeev Sharma Photocopier XII Std. 
33 Mr.Ram Sajjan Peon VII Std.
34 Mr.Uttam Chand Peon XII Std. 
35 Mr.Parmod Kumar Peon XII Std. 
36 Mr.Rajinder Kumar Peon VII Std.
37 Mr.Vijay Kumar Peon III Std.
38 Mr.Ram Bachan Peon VIII Std.
39 Mr.Lekh Raj Peon XII Std. 
40 Mr.Rati Ram Peon XII Std. 
41 Mr.Subhash Rana Peon X Std. 
42 Mr.Ram Surat Peon VI Std. 
43 Mr.Ram Pal Peon VIII Std. 
44 Mr.Ajaib Singh Peon V Std.
45 Mr.Parveen Kumar Peon X Std. 
46 Mr.Mukesh Rawat Peon VIII Std. 
47 Mrs.Nirmala Peon VIII Std.
48 Mr.Pappu Singh Peon VIII Std.
49 Mrs.Beena Thakur Peon VIII Std. 
50 Mr.Sharanjeet Singh Peon VIII Std. 
51 Mr.Munish Kumar Peon X Std. 
52 Mr. Sukhdev Singh Peon XII Std. 
53 Mrs. Monica Bala Peon X Std.
54 Mrs.Meera Peon X Std. 
55 Mr. Pankaj Kumar Peon XII Std. 
56 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Peon XII Std. 
57 Mr.Ram Sajiwan Peon XII Std. 
58 Mrs. Madhu Priya Peon X Std. 
59 Mrs.Anita Peon IX Std. 
60 Mrs.Rekha Kumari Peon XII Std. 
61 Mrs.Dimple Peon X Std. 
62 Mrs.Veero Peon VIII Std. 
63 Mrs.Renu Gill Peon X Std. 
64 Mrs. Usha Peon X Std. 
65 Mrs.Mithlesh Peon V Std.
66 Mr. Raj Kumar Peon X Std.
67 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Peon VIII Std.
68 Mrs. Anjana Peon X Std.
69 Mr. Amit Saini Peon XII Std. 
70 Mr. Sushil Kumar Peon XII Std. 
71 Mr. Tribhuvan Gupta Peon VIII Std.
72 Mr. Shashi Kumar Peon XII Std. 
73 Mr. Santosh Kumar Peon B.A., Dip. In Comp.
74 Mr.Vishal Kumar Safai Kr. V Std.
75 Mr.Baldev Kumar Safai Kr. Nil
76 Mr.Vijay Kumar Safai Kr. X Std. 
77 Mrs.Vijay Rani Safai Kr. Nil
78 Mrs. Bala Rani Safai Kr. V Std.
79 Mr.Narinder Kumar Safai Kr. X Std.
80 Mrs. Parveen Kumari Safai Kr. VI Std.
81 Mr. Salwan Singh Safai Kr. X Std.
82 Mrs. Bindu Safai Kr. VI Std.
83 Mr. Rahul Safai Kr. VIII Std.
84 Mr. Mohan Lal Gill Safai Kr. VII Std.
85 Mr. Sahib Singh Safai Kr. VII Std.
86 Mrs. Sangeeta Safai Kr. VIII Std.
87 Mrs. Neeru Safai Kr. IX Std.
88 Mrs. Manjit Kaur  Safai Kr. VIII Std.

 

 
 
Contact Us ↓
 

DAV Public School, 
Lawrence Road, Amritsar,
Punjab, India.
Pin Code-143001
Email id : davpublicasr@gmail.com
Phone Number : 0183-2224603, 2212793
Website : www.davpublic.com


Like Us on:
     
Location Map ↓